Free-Telechargement.Org - Info free-telechargement.org

free-telechargement.org receives about 38,300 unique visitors and 290,314 (7.58 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $306.40/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $165,290.80. According to Alexa Traffic Rank free-telechargement.org is ranked number 11,240 in the world and 0.00766% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.25.95.

About - free-telechargement.org

How popular is free-telechargement.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
38,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,149,000
Daily Pageviews:
290,314 (7.58 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,240 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00766% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 78.6%77.9%310
Belgium 10.4%10.9%404
Canada 2.4%2.5%5509
Algeria 1.4%1.9%2310
Tunisia 0.8%0.9%1541
Morocco 0.7%1.0%2518
Switzerland 0.6%0.9%5770
United States 0.6%0.3%150354

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
free-telechargement.org
99.84%84.20%6.40
liens.free-telechargement.org
42.62%15.80%2.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush free-telechargement.org
Domain:
  free-telechargement.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
82
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is free-telechargement.org?

Facebook:
  199
Google +:
  13
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much free-telechargement.org can earn?

Website Value:
$165,290.80
Daily Revenue:
$306.40
Monthly Revenue:
$9,192.00
Yearly Revenue:
$111,836.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is free-telechargement.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.25.95
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.25.95

How fast does free-telechargement.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1816 ms) 47 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to free-telechargement.org?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: ApacheBooster/1.9
Date: Sat, 01 Mar 2014 19:48:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.20
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=8253ae5a58c88d9a6e3f03d684f25381; path=/
Set-Cookie: ban=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: banni=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: banni01=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ban-du-site=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/
magicmarker: 1
X-Cacheable: YES
X-Varnish: 1596***3606
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
A 104.28.25.95 300
A 104.28.24.95 300
NS pablo.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS lila.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-08-07
Domain Age:
4 years 5 months 14 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...

Last update was 30 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
free-telechargement.org widget