Free-Telechargement.Org - Info free-telechargement.org

free-telechargement.org receives about 52,500 unique visitors and 385,875 (7.35 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $420.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $220,676.65. According to Alexa Traffic Rank free-telechargement.org is ranked number 7,563 in the world and 0.0105% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.25.95.

About - free-telechargement.org

How popular is free-telechargement.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
52,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,575,000
Daily Pageviews:
385,875 (7.35 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
7,563 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0105% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 81.2%80.2%275
Belgium 7.2%6.9%574
Canada 2.6%3.4%4765
Algeria 1.2%1.6%2327
Japan 0.7%0.8%50438
Tunisia 0.6%0.6%1839
Germany 0.5%0.5%44753
Morocco 0.5%0.9%2862
Switzerland 0.5%0.7%6022

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
free-telechargement.org
99.49%83.16%5.69
liens.free-telechargement.org
39.71%16.84%2.9

Competitive Data

SEMrush free-telechargement.org
Domain:
  free-telechargement.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
85
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is free-telechargement.org?

Facebook:
  199
Google +:
  13
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much free-telechargement.org can earn?

Website Value:
$220,676.65
Daily Revenue:
$420.00
Monthly Revenue:
$12,600.00
Yearly Revenue:
$153,300.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is free-telechargement.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.25.95
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.25.95

How fast does free-telechargement.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1833 ms) 46 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  69
Vendor reliability:
  69
Privacy:
  69
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to free-telechargement.org?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: ApacheBooster/1.9
Date: Sat, 01 Mar 2014 19:48:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.20
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=8253ae5a58c88d9a6e3f03d684f25381; path=/
Set-Cookie: ban=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: banni=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: banni01=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ban-du-site=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/
magicmarker: 1
X-Cacheable: YES
X-Varnish: 1596***3606
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS pablo.ns.cloudflare.com 3598
NS lila.ns.cloudflare.com 3598

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-08-07
Domain Age:
4 years 6 months 27 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...

Last update was 20 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

terrificscience.org
4 secs
promisechecks.com
7 secs
sassieshop.com
13 secs
mtg.de
18 secs
***global.info
39 secs
promik.info
47 secs
com4s.ucoz.com
1 min
sasky.fi
1 min
speedtest.bhn.net
1 min
findanswers4life.org
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
free-telechargement.org widget