Free-Telechargement.Org - Info free-telechargement.org

free-telechargement.org receives about 14,900 unique visitors and 105,790 (7.10 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $119.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $64,268.93. According to Alexa Traffic Rank free-telechargement.org is ranked number 29,362 in the world and 0.00298% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.25.95.

About - free-telechargement.org

How popular is free-telechargement.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
14,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
447,000
Daily Pageviews:
105,790 (7.10 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
29,362 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00298% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 78.6%79.5%951
Algeria 4.7%7.7%2294
Belgium 4.0%2.1%3909
Morocco 3.7%5.6%1877
Canada 3.4%2.3%13365
Japan 2.3%0.6%73818
Ukraine 0.8%0.4%33659

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
free-telechargement.org
98.96%81.79%6.4
liens.free-telechargement.org
34.83%18.21%4.0

Competitive Data

SEMrush free-telechargement.org
Domain:
  free-telechargement.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
84
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is free-telechargement.org?

Facebook:
  199
Google +:
  13
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much free-telechargement.org can earn?

Website Value:
$64,268.93
Daily Revenue:
$119.20
Monthly Revenue:
$3,576.00
Yearly Revenue:
$43,508.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is free-telechargement.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.25.95
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.25.95

How fast does free-telechargement.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1093 ms) 74 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  80
Vendor reliability:
  80
Privacy:
  80
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to free-telechargement.org?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: ApacheBooster/1.9
Date: Sat, 01 Mar 2014 19:48:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.20
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=8253ae5a58c88d9a6e3f03d684f25381; path=/
Set-Cookie: ban=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: banni=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: banni01=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ban-du-site=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/
magicmarker: 1
X-Cacheable: YES
X-Varnish: 1596***3606
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.28.25.95 299
A 104.28.24.95 299
NS lila.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS pablo.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-08-07
Domain Age:
3 years 11 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...

Last update was 67 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

rosneft.com
2 mins
katwalksf.com
3 mins
akazshop.com
3 mins
salonpepin.com
4 mins
***si.ge
4 mins
hepworthlaw.com
5 mins
islamauricio.com
6 mins
websitelists.in
7 mins
spreaker.***.com
8 mins
taikenban-webzine.com
9 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
free-telechargement.org widget