Free-Telechargement.Org - Info free-telechargement.org

free-telechargement.org receives about 31,150 unique visitors and 234,560 (7.53 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $249.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $134,312.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank free-telechargement.org is ranked number 14,540 in the world and 0.00623% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.24.95.

About - free-telechargement.org

How popular is free-telechargement.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
31,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
934,500
Daily Pageviews:
234,560 (7.53 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
14,540 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00623% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 78.0%79.4%315
Belgium 10.3%9.5%415
Canada 2.1%2.0%6322
Algeria 1.9%2.4%1765
Morocco 0.9%1.0%2099
Tunisia 0.7%1.0%1513
Switzerland 0.6%0.4%6994

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
free-telechargement.org
99.82%84.27%6.9
liens.free-telechargement.org
45.10%15.73%2.85

Competitive Data

SEMrush free-telechargement.org
Domain:
  free-telechargement.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
82
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is free-telechargement.org?

Facebook:
  199
Google +:
  13
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much free-telechargement.org can earn?

Website Value:
$134,312.36
Daily Revenue:
$249.20
Monthly Revenue:
$7,476.00
Yearly Revenue:
$90,958.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is free-telechargement.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.24.95
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.24.95

How fast does free-telechargement.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1426 ms) 60 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  78
Vendor reliability:
  78
Privacy:
  78
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to free-telechargement.org?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: ApacheBooster/1.9
Date: Sat, 01 Mar 2014 19:48:14 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Connection: keep-alive
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.20
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=8253ae5a58c88d9a6e3f03d684f25381; path=/
Set-Cookie: ban=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: banni=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: banni01=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ban-du-site=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/
magicmarker: 1
X-Cacheable: YES
X-Varnish: 1596***3606
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.28.24.95 299
A 104.28.25.95 299
NS lila.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS pablo.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2012-08-07
Domain Age:
4 years 4 months 25 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pir.org...

Last update was 19 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

latestjobsalert.in
18 secs
reddpage.com
33 secs
malibupuddinggirls.com
35 secs
xtreams.tk
48 secs
flibusta.net
49 secs
vapofolies.com
1 min
flibusta.is
1 min
***perv.com
2 mins
blog.bigcartel.com
2 mins
flhealthsource.gov
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
free-telechargement.org widget